Start list

———————————————————————————————–

Купа “Сърнена Гора” 2015                                                   четв 24.9.2015 14:03

Start list by classes – All stages

————————–OE2010 © Stephan Kramer SportSoftware 2014—————————

 

Stno Chipno      Name YB    Club S1    S2    S3

 

D10  (12)

 

1     2013484     Михаела Минчева         Бачо Киро-94 Дряново    17:02:00    11:06:00       10:30:00

2     364540      Mey Zahnd         Switzerland OLG Thun    17:00:00    11:09:00       10:32:00

3     2013480     Симона Петрова          Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:15:00       10:34:00

4           Станимира Станчева            Маратонец Пазарджик     17:06:00    11:12:00       10:36:00

5     2013483     Деница Ахмакова         Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:24:00       10:38:00

6           Сиана Давидова          Маратонец Пазарджик     17:08:00    11:18:00       10:40:00

7           Vacant            Vacant      17:01:00    11:30:00    10:42:00

8     412944      София Генева            Узана Габрово     17:05:00    11:21:00       10:44:00

9     2030004     Велиана Кожухарова            Маратонец Пазарджик     17:04:00       11:03:00    10:46:00

10    412878      Виктория Добромирова          Узана Габрово     17:07:00    11:27:00       10:48:00

11          Петя Петкова            Вежен Тетевен     17:03:00    11:00:00    10:50:00

12    307391      Ивана Тихомирова       Узана Габрово     17:09:00    11:33:00       10:52:00

 

 

D12  (35)

 

13    412724      Андрея Попова           Узана Габрово           11:09:00    10:30:00

14    2050532     Riona Zublin            Switzerland OLG Thun    17:07:00    11:36:00       10:32:00

15          Vacant            Vacant      17:11:00    12:03:00    10:34:00

16    412821      Вяра Илиева             Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:06:00       10:36:00

17    412882      Мария Делигрозева             Диана Ямбол       17:04:00    11:24:00       10:38:00

18    2073608     Йоана Балчева           Чумерна Твърдица 17:00:00    11:03:00       10:40:00

19    2013438     Марина Минчева          Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:18:00       10:42:00

20    412892      Йоана Русева            СиниКамъни Сливен             11:15:00       10:44:00

21    412942      София Матева            Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:03:00       11:00:00    10:46:00

22    2013437     Деница Чукова           Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:33:00       10:48:00

23    432580      Anouk Zahnd             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:01:00    11:12:00       10:50:00

24    2013436     Надежда Пенчева         Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:27:00       10:52:00

25    2073604     Маргарита Светиева            Чумерна Твърдица 17:12:00    11:54:00       10:54:00

26    307393      Мадлена Бойкова         Узана Габрово     17:13:00    12:00:00       10:56:00

27          Vacant            Vacant      17:02:00    11:21:00    10:58:00

28    2029982     Анита Кирова            Диана Ямбол             11:42:00    11:00:00

29    2073603     Венера Димитрова       Чумерна Твърдица 17:09:00    11:48:00       11:02:00

30    412947      Мира Гатева             Узана Габрово     17:05:00    11:45:00       11:04:00

31          Бояна Кирилова          Вежен Тетевен     17:14:00    12:12:00    11:06:00

32    49569       Яна Илиева       Вариант 5 Търговище     17:06:00    11:51:00       11:08:00

33    412741      Анна-Мареа Игнатова           Узана Габрово     17:10:00    11:39:00       11:10:00

34    412653      Десислава Маринова            СКО Хемус Троян         12:09:00       11:12:00

35    412674      Александрина Пеева            Узана Габрово           11:30:00       11:14:00

36    2013482     Стела Енчева            Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          12:06:00       11:16:00

37    62578       Камелия Ослиева         Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:08:00       11:57:00    11:18:00

38    338453      Мариела Драгомирова           Компас Раднево    17:21:00    12:15:00       11:20:00

39    2013443     Цвета Комитска          Узана Габрово           12:33:00    11:22:00

40    2073602     Раяна Стефанова         Чумерна Твърдица 17:16:00    12:24:00       11:24:00

41    2013435     Симона Виденова         Узана Габрово     17:20:00    12:39:00       11:26:00

42    338451      Радослава Димитрова           Компас Раднево    17:15:00    12:21:00       11:28:00

43    412957      Калина Пенчева          Узана Габрово     17:22:00    12:27:00       11:30:00

44          Славена Петкова         Вежен Тетевен     17:17:00    12:36:00    11:32:00

45    2008651     Станимира Христова            Диана Ямбол             12:18:00       11:34:00

46    338452      Нели Георгиева          Компас Раднево    17:19:00    12:30:00       11:36:00

47          Vacant            Vacant      17:18:00    12:42:00    11:38:00

 

 

D14  (17)

 

48    2012202     Христова Пламена       Вариант 5 Търговище     17:23:00    11:01:00       10:31:00

49    1392311     Corina Hueni            Switzerland OLG Thun    17:24:00    11:19:00       10:33:00

50          Vacant            Vacant      17:25:00    11:34:00    10:35:00

51    412948      Теодора Христова       Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:26:00       11:16:00    10:37:00

52    412893      Цветанна Илиева         СиниКамъни Сливен             11:07:00       10:39:00

53    412746      Радослава Късева       Узана Габрово     17:29:00    11:10:00       10:41:00

54    2029953     Гергана Терзиева       Браун тим В.Търново           11:22:00       10:43:00

55    2033831     Vera Zublin             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:30:00    11:04:00       10:45:00

56    412675      Станислава Сярова             СиниКамъни Сливен                    10:47:00

57    2013467     Веселина Христова             СКО Хемус Троян         11:31:00       10:49:00

58          Александра Борисова           Компас 1994 Хасково     17:28:00    11:25:00       10:51:00

59    2036472     Преслава Стефанова            СиниКамъни Сливен                    10:53:00

60          Vacant            Vacant      17:27:00    11:13:00    10:55:00

61    412752      Антония Стойчева       Узана Габрово           11:28:00    10:57:00

62    7300265     Ния Георгиева           Диана Ямбол       17:32:00    11:43:00       10:59:00

63          Даяна Попова            Компас 1994 Хасково     17:31:00    11:40:00       11:01:00

64    1007870     Виктория Стефанова            Узана Габрово           11:37:00       11:03:00

 

 

D16  (10)

 

65    2029976     Мария-Софи Милева             Браун тим В.Търново           11:00:00       10:30:00

66    437844      Jana Zublin             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:01:00    11:06:00       10:32:00

67          Vacant            Vacant      17:02:00    11:18:00    10:34:00

68    1007830     Виктория Денизова             Узана Габрово           11:09:00       10:36:00

69    2013456     Цветослава Маринова           СКО Хемус Троян         11:24:00       10:38:00

70    2048296     Есмералда Манолова            Вежен Тетевен     17:05:00    11:03:00       10:40:00

71    1007837     Маргарита Радева       Узана Габрово     17:06:00    11:27:00       10:42:00

72    9995555     Бонева Бетина           Вариант 5 Търговище     17:00:00    11:15:00       10:44:00

73          Габриела Нанева         Компас 1994 Хасково     17:03:00    11:12:00       10:46:00

74    2013445     Ева Симеонова           Узана Габрово     17:04:00    11:21:00       10:48:00

 

 

D18  (11)

 

75    2030007     Деница Пенева           СиниКамъни Сливен                   10:47:00

76          Vacant            Vacant      17:29:00    11:55:00    10:49:00

77    7200399     Магдалена Торлакова           Инд. Индивидуално       17:28:00       11:43:00    10:51:00

78          Паула Шишкова           Компас 1994 Хасково     17:27:00    11:52:00       10:53:00

79    2036474     Мария Иванова           СиниКамъни Сливен             11:49:00       10:55:00

80    1401680     Вяра Данчева            СКО Хемус Троян         11:46:00    10:57:00

81          Vacant            Vacant      17:26:00    11:40:00    10:59:00

82    2013487     Йоанна Петрова          Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:37:00       11:01:00

83    2013429     Калина Драшкова         Узана Габрово     17:25:00          11:03:00

84    2029952     Цвета Илиева            Вариант 5 Търговище     17:30:00    11:58:00       11:05:00

85    2036461     Кристиана Кънева       СиниКамъни Сливен             11:34:00

 

 

D21  (5)

 

86    2044932     Виолета Илиева          Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:19:00           10:59:00

87          Vacant            Vacant      17:21:00    11:19:00    11:01:00

88    2008595     Александра Николова           Узана Габрово     17:20:00    11:22:00       11:03:00

89    2008670     Ангелова Стоянка       Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:22:00           11:05:00

90    412932      Теодора Мишинева       Диана Ямбол       17:18:00

 

 

D35  (4)

 

91    7202682     Nadja Zahnd             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:35:00    12:01:00       10:30:00

92    2013447     Милена Кръстева         Узана Габрово     17:36:00    12:04:00       10:32:00

93          Vacant            Vacant      17:37:00    12:07:00    10:34:00

94    2008657     Радина Георгиева       Диана Ямбол       17:38:00    12:10:00       10:36:00

 

 

D40  (6)

 

95          Йонка Савова            Инд. Индивидуално       17:13:00    11:00:00       11:02:00

96    2037049     Karin Saameli Zublin          Switzerland OLG Thun    17:11:00       11:03:00    11:04:00

97    1302879     Миглена Маринова       СиниКамъни Сливен             11:09:00       11:06:00

98    412764      Миглена Гатева          Узана Габрово                 11:08:00

99          Vacant            Vacant      17:12:00    11:06:00    11:10:00

100   2800439     Павлина Илиева          Компас Раднево    17:14:00          11:12:00

 

 

D45  (11)

 

101   412940      Ваня Стефанова          СиниКамъни Сливен             11:39:00       11:14:00

102   2031042     Christine Hunii         Switzerland OLG Thun    17:24:00    11:33:00       11:16:00

103   412960      Татяна Башева           СиниКамъни Сливен             11:30:00       11:18:00

104   2073613     Петя Димитрова          Браун тим В.Търново           11:42:00       11:20:00

105         Vacant            Vacant      17:23:00    11:54:00    11:22:00

106   2013415     Лидия Николова          Узана Габрово           11:48:00    11:24:00

107   412722      Маргарита Тодорова            Браун тим В.Търново           11:51:00       11:26:00

108         Ани Торлакова           Инд. Индивидуално       17:26:00    11:45:00       11:28:00

109         Елвина Иванова          Браун тим В.Търново           12:00:00    11:30:00

110   2008619     Мариана Жечева          Диана Ямбол             11:57:00    11:32:00

111   2029997     Катерина Бонева         Вариант 5 Търговище     17:25:00    11:36:00

 

 

D50  (4)

 

112   2048017     Sabina Rupp             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:07:00    11:02:00       10:50:00

113         Vacant            Vacant      17:08:00    11:08:00    10:52:00

114   338454      Нели Петкова            Компас Раднево    17:09:00    11:05:00       10:54:00

115   1409410     Марияна Димитрова             Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:10:00       11:11:00    10:56:00

 

 

D55  (4)

 

116         Vacant            Vacant      17:35:00    11:51:00    10:58:00

117   7202675     Marianne Rupp           Switzerland OLG Thun    17:34:00    11:48:00       11:00:00

118   2048294     Софка Томова            Странджа Бургас               11:02:00

119   64619       Rita Wyder       Switzerland OLG Thun Zimmerwald    17:36:00       11:54:00    11:04:00

 

 

M10  (11)

 

120         Vacant            Vacant      17:10:00    11:19:00    10:31:00

121   338490      Павел Михалев/мл       Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:17:00    11:25:00       10:33:00

122         Ангел Недялков          Компас Раднево          11:31:00    10:35:00

123         Филип Янков             Маратонец Пазарджик     17:14:00    11:04:00       10:37:00

124   2013473     Цветомир Колев          Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:16:00       10:39:00

125   338488      Михаил Великов          Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:12:00    11:01:00       10:41:00

126   412662      Борис Николов           Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:15:00       11:07:00    10:43:00

127         Никола Колев            Маратонец Пазарджик     17:11:00    11:10:00       10:45:00

128   412988      Денислав Николов       Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:28:00       10:47:00

129         Никола Давидов          Маратонец Пазарджик     17:16:00    11:22:00       10:49:00

130         Михаил Михов            Компас Раднево    17:13:00    11:13:00    10:51:00

 

 

M12  (30)

 

131   412881      Стоян Арабаджиев       СиниКамъни Сливен             11:15:00       10:30:00

132   62149       Noe Zahnd         Switzerland OLG Thun    17:09:00    11:36:00       10:32:00

133   412879      Стефан Пеев             СиниКамъни Сливен             11:21:00       10:34:00

134   2086943     Йордан Гвоздейков             Чумерна Твърдица 17:06:00    11:03:00       10:36:00

135   412636      Андон Митев             СиниКамъни Сливен             11:09:00       10:38:00

136   49514       Методи Матев            Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:00:00       11:12:00    10:40:00

137   412945      Борис Карабойков       Узана Габрово     17:10:00    11:06:00       10:42:00

138         Vacant            Vacant      17:13:00    11:00:00    10:44:00

139   2050549     Yorick Zublin           Switzerland OLG Thun    17:03:00    12:09:00       10:46:00

140   412   Ангел Цончев            Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:04:00    11:33:00       10:48:00

141         Vacant            Vacant      17:05:00    11:42:00    10:50:00

142   2073614     Иван Петров             Чумерна Твърдица 17:08:00    11:39:00       10:52:00

143   412915      Анджело Ангелов         Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:02:00       11:24:00    10:54:00

144   412613      Георги Чокоев           Браун тим В.Търново           11:27:00       10:56:00

145   62578       Милан Георгиев          Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:07:00       11:18:00    10:58:00

146   1401678     Тервел Драгоев          Диана Ямбол       17:11:00    11:57:00       11:00:00

147   7300128     Александър Генев       Узана Габрово     17:12:00    12:15:00       11:02:00

148   2013412     Ивайло Драгоев          Диана Ямбол       17:15:00    11:48:00       11:04:00

149   412850      Лазар Миланов           Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:14:00       12:03:00    11:06:00

150   1302702     Йордан Тихомиров       Узана Габрово     17:18:00    11:45:00       11:08:00

151   2013479     Божидар Пенчев          Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          12:12:00       11:10:00

152   2073610     Борис Светиев           Чумерна Твърдица 17:17:00    12:00:00       11:12:00

153         Vacant            Vacant      17:16:00    11:30:00    11:14:00

154   412983      Ивайло Нейков           Узана Габрово           11:51:00    11:16:00

155   412682      Божидар Куртев          СиниКамъни Сливен             11:54:00       11:18:00

156   2013430     Михаил Балабанов       Узана Габрово           12:21:00    11:20:00

157         Vacant            Vacant      17:01:00    12:06:00    11:22:00

158   338450      Николай Иванов          Компас Раднево    17:19:00    12:24:00       11:24:00

159   412612      Кристиян Марков         Узана Габрово           12:27:00    11:26:00

160   2800717     Стоян Бачев             Диана Ямбол       17:20:00    12:18:00       11:28:00

 

 

M14  (17)

 

161   2008607     Николай Генов           Браун тим В.Търново           11:10:00       10:30:00

162         Vacant            Vacant      17:01:00    11:46:00    10:32:00

163   412616      Денислав Керчев         Браун тим В.Търново           11:19:00       10:34:00

164   2008615     Христиан Зашев          Браун тим В.Търново           11:16:00       10:36:00

165   1411198     Elio Rupp         Switzerland OLG Thun    17:02:00    11:13:00       10:38:00

166   54817       Ивайло-Александъ Гочев       Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:00:00       11:04:00    10:40:00

167   2073599     Иван Леонов             Чумерна Твърдица 17:05:00    11:28:00       10:42:00

168   1401627     Денис Милков            Узана Габрово     17:03:00    11:34:00       10:44:00

169         Vacant            Vacant            11:25:00    10:46:00

170   2044929     Камен Терзиев           Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:04:00       11:22:00    10:48:00

171   2044935     Николай Марков          Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:10:00    11:37:00       10:50:00

172   2008643     Александър Павлов             Диана Ямбол       17:09:00    11:43:00       10:52:00

173   1007880     Божидар Пеев            Узана Габрово           11:52:00    10:54:00

174         Vacant            Vacant      17:08:00    11:07:00    10:56:00

175   9066666     Симеон Иванов           Академик Варна    17:06:00    11:49:00       10:58:00

176   2039232     Тихомир Галов-мл.             Узана Габрово     17:07:00    11:40:00       11:00:00

177   4631706     Стефан Куртев           СиниКамъни Сливен             11:31:00

 

 

M16  (15)

 

178   412718      Данаил Петков           СиниКамъни Сливен                   10:31:00

179         Атанас Павлов           Вежен Тетевен     17:00:00    11:59:00    10:33:00

180   412848      Михаил Цветогоров             СиниКамъни Сливен             11:56:00       10:35:00

181         Vacant            Vacant      17:01:00    12:05:00    10:37:00

182   990726      Lukas Weber             Switzerland OLG Hondrich     17:02:00       12:02:00    10:39:00

183   2034127     Преслав Николаев       Вежен Тетевен     17:03:00    12:08:00       10:41:00

184   2800500     Валентин Нейков         Диана Ямбол       17:04:00    12:17:00       10:43:00

185   2041023     Петър Ивайлов           Вежен Тетевен     17:06:00    12:14:00       10:45:00

186   2013489     Мирослав Георгиев             Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          12:11:00       10:47:00

187   1401628     Павел Кръстев           Узана Габрово     17:07:00    12:26:00       10:49:00

188   2008649     Пламен Георгиев         Диана Ямбол       17:08:00          10:51:00

189         Vacant            Vacant            12:20:00    10:53:00

190   2044936     Тодор Великов           Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:05:00    12:29:00       10:55:00

191   2034119     Иван Стефанов           Вежен Тетевен     17:09:00    12:23:00       10:57:00

192   2013428     Михаил Добромиров             Узана Габрово     17:10:00    12:32:00       10:59:00

 

 

M18  (7)

 

193   2034112     Дилян Славов            СиниКамъни Сливен                   11:05:00

194         Vacant            Vacant      17:20:00    11:10:00    11:07:00

195   2036479     Радослав Мъндев         СиниКамъни Сливен             11:07:00       11:09:00

196   412885      Емануел Манчев          Диана Ямбол             11:04:00    11:11:00

197   2800724     Димитър Делев           Вариант 5 Търговище     17:19:00    11:13:00       11:13:00

198   2034108     Мирослав Куртев         СиниКамъни Сливен             11:01:00       11:15:00

199   2044970     Христо Кавалски         Вежен Тетевен     17:21:00    11:16:00       11:17:00

 

 

M21  (15)

 

200         Vacant            Vacant      17:30:00    11:08:00    11:07:00

201   412895      Чавдар Събев            СиниКамъни Сливен       17:27:00           11:09:00

202   8625635     Торлаков Иван           Инд. Индивидуално       17:23:00           11:11:00

203   412808      Ивайло Величков         СиниКамъни Сливен       17:24:00           11:13:00

204   1006505     Добромир Добрев         Узана Габрово     17:25:00    11:05:00       11:15:00

205   2800723     Христо Василев          СКО Хемус Троян         11:11:00    11:17:00

206   2800722     Илиян Кожухаров         Маратонец Пазарджик     17:28:00    11:17:00       11:19:00

207   2041021     Димитър Георгиев       Диана Ямбол       17:29:00    11:14:00       11:21:00

208   1006081     Стефан Йорданов         СиниКамъни Сливен                   11:23:00

209   1008127     Атанас Вълев            Васил Левски Карлово          11:20:00       11:25:00

210         Vacant            Vacant      17:26:00    11:29:00    11:27:00

211   2034111     Венцислав Трифонов            Браун тим В.Търново           11:26:00       11:29:00

212   412928      Александър Власковски         Диана Ямбол             11:32:00       11:31:00

213   338449      РАДНЕВО РАДНЕВО         Компас Раднево    17:32:00    11:23:00       11:33:00

214   2072550     Владимир Колев          Вариант 5 Търговище     17:31:00    11:35:00       11:35:00

 

 

M35  (9)

 

215   1395545     Mario Genna             Switzerland OLG Thun    17:39:00    11:37:00       10:51:00

216   412925      Недялко Киров           Диана Ямбол                   10:53:00

217         Vacant            Vacant      17:35:00    11:28:00    10:55:00

218   2044953     Димитър Давидов         Маратонец Пазарджик     17:37:00    11:40:00       10:57:00

219   412676      Иван Гаджев             Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:36:00       11:34:00    10:59:00

220   1395539     Silvio Zahnd            Switzerland OLG Thun    17:34:00    11:25:00       11:01:00

221   2008598     Цани Николов            Узана Габрово           11:31:00    11:03:00

222   9753579     Живко Дучев             Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:40:00       11:43:00    11:05:00

223   9006666     Милен Симов             Академик Варна    17:38:00          11:07:00

 

 

M40  (10)

 

224   2800382     Веселин Василев         СиниКамъни Сливен             11:02:00       10:31:00

225   437846      Reto Zueblin            Switzerland OLG Thun    17:22:00    11:08:00       10:33:00

226   2044952     Венцислав Станчев             Маратонец Пазарджик     17:26:00       11:05:00    10:35:00

227         Vacant            Vacant      17:23:00    11:20:00    10:37:00

228   1401684     Милен Късев             Узана Габрово     17:24:00    11:14:00       10:39:00

229   554455      Даниел Николов          Бегун Варна       17:25:00    11:11:00       10:41:00

230   7300264     Милен Драгоев           Диана Ямбол       17:28:00    11:23:00       10:43:00

231   1234322     Костадин А. Новаков           СиниКамъни Сливен             11:17:00       10:45:00

232         Николай Попов           Компас 1994 Хасково     17:27:00    11:29:00       10:47:00

233   2034103     Костадин И. Новаков           СиниКамъни Сливен       17:29:00       11:26:00    10:49:00

 

 

M45  (13)

 

234   671229      Markus Weber            Switzerland OLG Hondrich     17:13:00       11:04:00    11:06:00

235   1302758     Красимир Колев          Браун тим В.Търново           11:10:00       11:08:00

236         Vacant            Vacant      17:16:00    11:25:00    11:10:00

237   2036463     Николай Стилев          Вариант 5 Търговище                 11:12:00

238   49519       Емил Христов            Диана Ямбол       17:15:00    11:16:00       11:14:00

239   1007820     Стоян Дачев             Узана Габрово     17:14:00    11:13:00       11:16:00

240         Vacant            Vacant      17:12:00    11:07:00    11:18:00

241   2073612     Димитър Димитров       Браун тим В.Търново           11:19:00       11:20:00

242   8625790     Слав Илиев       Компас Раднево    17:18:00          11:22:00

243   2044937     Стефан Стефанов         Вежен Тетевен     17:17:00    11:22:00       11:24:00

244   2013450     Йордан Банков           Сърнена гора Ст. Загора            11:28:00

245   412627      Вампоров Стефан         Вариант 5 Търговище     17:11:00    11:01:00

246   338475      д-р Здравко Тарълов           КомпасКрос Русе         11:31:00

 

 

M50  (7)

 

247         Vacant            Vacant      17:32:00    11:56:00    11:01:00

248   502541      Младен Джулиев          Инд. Индивидуално       17:31:00    12:02:00       11:03:00

249   1006501     Радостин Димитров             СиниКамъни Сливен             12:05:00       11:05:00

250   250749      Станислав Казус         Академик Варна    17:33:00    11:59:00       11:07:00

251         Vacant            Vacant      17:34:00    12:11:00    11:09:00

252         Иван Медарев            Темпо Варна             12:14:00    11:11:00

253   2008588     Кольо Тодоров           Сърнена гора Ст. Загора            12:08:00       11:13:00

 

 

M55  (9)

 

254         Кръстьо Димов           Темпо Варна       17:13:00    12:06:00    10:31:00

255         Владимир Иванов         Сърнена гора Ст. Загора            12:03:00       10:33:00

256         Vacant            Vacant      17:14:00    12:09:00    10:35:00

257   2039239     Стефан Димитров         КомпасКрос Русе         12:12:00    10:37:00

258   2029986     Тончо Тонев             Кракра Перник     17:17:00    12:18:00       10:39:00

259   2034114     Младен Маринов          Вежен Тетевен     17:15:00    12:15:00       10:41:00

260         Валентин Владимиров           Инд. Индивидуално       17:16:00    12:21:00       10:43:00

261   2013440     Румен Величков          Сърнена гора Ст. Загора      17:12:00

262   2037051     Hermann Hunii           Switzerland OLG Thun    17:11:00

 

 

M60  (7)

 

263   2048291     Любомир Томов           Странджа Бургас               10:45:00

264   1409409     Павел Михалев           Орл.Гнездо Казанлък                 10:47:00

265   2013488     Добри Добрев            Бачо Киро-94 Дряново          11:14:00       10:49:00

266         Vacant            Vacant      17:34:00    11:17:00    10:51:00

267   1409408     Тончо Нейчев            Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:33:00    11:20:00       10:53:00

268   49550       Коста Михов             Компас Раднево    17:35:00    11:23:00       10:55:00

269   412664      Георги Видинов          ТЕА София   17:36:00    11:26:00    10:57:00

 

 

M65  (5)

 

270   13944400    Gregor Wyder            Switzerland OLG Thun Zimmerwald    17:30:00       11:36:00    10:31:00

271         Vacant            Vacant      17:31:00    11:42:00    10:33:00

272   2048292     Апостол Апостолов             Странджа Бургас               10:35:00

273   2036466     Добри Топалов           Компас 1994 Хасково     17:32:00    11:45:00       10:37:00

274   412809      Васил Мутафчиев         Браун тим В.Търново           11:39:00

 

 

M70  (4)

 

275   413191      Andre Strauss           Switzerland OLG Thun    17:21:00    12:30:00       10:39:00

276         Vacant            Vacant      17:22:00    12:36:00    10:41:00

277   412737      Тодор Стратиев          Компас 1994 Хасково     17:24:00    12:39:00       10:43:00

278   2013413     Минчо Минев             Бачо Киро-94 Дряново    17:23:00    12:33:00       10:45:00

 

 

OpenShort  (10

 

279   412939      Цветина Танева          Диана Ямбол             11:55:00    11:15:00

280         Vacant            Vacant      17:41:00    12:10:00    11:17:00

281   412785      Стоил Томов             Диана Ямбол       17:40:00    11:49:00       11:19:00

282         Vacant            Vacant      17:39:00    12:01:00    11:21:00

283   412931      Мима Ненова             Диана Ямбол             11:46:00    11:23:00

284         Vacant            Vacant      17:37:00    11:52:00    11:25:00

285   2034102     Гергана Новакова       СиниКамъни Сливен             12:07:00       11:27:00

286   2013425     Стефан Драшков          Узана Габрово           12:04:00

287   1008134     Радослав Вълев          Васил Левски Карлово          11:58:00

288         Николина Топалова             Орл.Гнездо Казанлък     17:38:00

 

 

OpenLong  (10)

 

289         Vacant            Vacant      17:21:00    11:50:00    11:09:00

290         Атанас Делчев           Маратонец Пазарджик                 11:11:00

291         Vacant            Vacant      17:17:00    11:41:00    11:13:00

292   2073606     Васил Давидов           Маратонец Пазарджик     17:16:00    11:29:00       11:15:00

293         Тихомир Петков          Вежен Тетевен     17:19:00    11:44:00    11:17:00

294   2072549     Георги Торлаков         Инд. Индивидуално       17:22:00    11:35:00       11:19:00

295         Vacant            Vacant      17:15:00    11:32:00    11:21:00

296   1007816     Иван Генов       Валди София       17:20:00    11:47:00    11:23:00

297   307392      Добромир Христов       Узана Габрово     17:18:00    11:38:00       11:25:00

298   8625635     Иван Торлаков           Инд. Индивидуално             11:53:00

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *